Download Timetable PDF

Days

Monday

3:30 - 4:30pm

Ready Set Dance 4 - 5 yr
Beth
Boy's Hip Hop 6 - 9 yrs
Jacob
Junior Contemporary / Lryical (CF)
Alycia
Ready Set Dance 2-3 yrs
Heidi

4:30 - 5:30pm

8's Eisteddfod
Nicole
Open Hip Hop
Jacob
Private Lessons
-
Private Lessons
-
Advanced Contemporary (CF)
Heidi

5:30 - 6:30pm

10's Eisteddfod
Nicole
Boy's Hip Hop | 10 - 14 yrs
Jacob
Advanced Dance Fit
Alycia
Intermediate Lyrical (CF)
Maggie
Open Contemporary (CF)
Heidi

6:30 - 7:30pm

Advanced Jazz (CF)
Nicole
Intermediate Hip Hop
Jacob
Senior / Open Turns & Leaps
Alycia
Private Lessons
-
12's Eisteddfod
Heidi

7:30 - 8:30pm

15's Eisteddfod
Nicole
10 & under Turns & Leaps
Alycia
Senior Lyrical (CF)
Maggie
Advanced Heels (CF)
Heidi

tuesday

3:30 - 4:30pm

Beginner / Junior Hip Hop
MIa

3.45pm - 4.30pm

Toddler Ballet (CF)
Beth

5:30 - 6:30pm

Intermediate Jazz (CF)
Nicole
Open's Eisteddfod Ballet
Lisa
Open Lyrical (CF)
Heidi
Senior Hip Hop
Codie

6:30 - 7:30pm

Senior Hip Hop
Nicole
Advanced 1 Ballet
Lisa
Intermediate Contemporary (CF)
Heidi
Advanced Hip Hop
Codie

7:30 - 8:30pm

Intermediate Ballet
Lisa
Senior Contemporary (CF)
Heidi
15's & Open's Performance Hip Hop
Codie

Wednesday

3:30 - 4:30pm

Beginner Tap (CF)
Hannah

3.45pm - 4.30pm

Pre-Primary Ballet (CF)
Grace

4:30 - 5:30pm

Advanced Turns & Leaps
Nicole
Intermediate Foundation
Grace
Intermediate Musical Theatre (CF)
Guest Teachers
Advanced Tap (CF)
Sarah

5:30 - 6:30pm

Advanced Lyrical (CF)
Nicole
Grade 5 Ballet
Grace
Senior Musical Theatre (CF)
Guest Teachers
Intermediate Tap (CF)
Sarah

6:30 - 7:30pm

Open Jazz (CF)
Nicole
Grade 3 Ballet
Grace
Advanced Musical Theatre (CF)
Guest Teachers
Senior Tap (CF)
Sarah

7:30 - 8:30pm

Grade 4 Ballet
Grace
Open Musical Theatre (CF)
Guest Teachers

7.30pm - 9.00pm

Open's Eisteddfod
Nicole

Thursday

1:30 - 4:30pm

Classical / Contemporary Extension
Arna

3:30 - 4:30pm

Junior Acrobatics (CF)
Caylee
Grade 1 Ballet
Grace
Beginner Jazz (CF)
Maggie

4:30 - 5:30pm

Advanced Acrobatics (CF)
Caylee
Grade 2 Ballet
Grace
Mat Technnique
Ben
Intermediate Jazz (CF)
Maggie

5:30 - 6:30pm

Intermediate Acrobatics (CF)
Caylee
Grade 4 Ballet
Grace
Senior Contemporary (CF)
Ben
Junior Jazz (CF)
Maggie

6:30 - 7:30pm

Senior Acrobatics (CF)
Caylee
Grade 3 Ballet
Grace
Advanced Contemporary (CF)
Ben
Private Lessons
-

7:30 - 8:30pm

Intermediate Ballet
Grace
Senior Jazz (CF)
Maggie

Friday

8:00am - 3:30pm

Cert III / Part-time
Guest teachers

4:00 - 7:00pm

Industry Extension
Guest teachers

Saturday

9.00am - 10.00am

Junior / Intermediate Jazz (CF)
Alycia
Ballet Pointe Class
Grace
Ready Set Dance
Beth + Kyra H

10.00am - 11.00am

Sub Senior / Senior Jazz (CF)
Alycia
Grade 2 Ballet
Grace
Junior / Intermediate Lyrical (CF)
Kyra H

11.00am - 12.00pm

Sub Senior / Senior Lyrical (CF)
Kyra H
Privates Lessons Available
-